SCHWIMMEN

Vereinsrekorde

Kurzbahn (25 m)

25m Schmetterling
1. Julia Nottrodt 1989 00:19,44 14.10.2001 Höchst
2. Julia Löw 1997 00:22,93 04.11.2006 Sindlingen 
3. Julie Leinberger 2006 00:25,33 12.06.2016 Rödermark
25m Schmetterling
1. Felix Gunkel 1988 00:15,41 14.10.2001 Höchst
2. Noah Gerullis 1997 00:19,39 04.11.2006 Sindlingen
3. Maximilian Seyl 1995 00:26,57 06.03.2005 Rödermark
50m Schmetterling
1. Katharina Metzler 1995 00:31,18 09.11.2014 Frankfurt Höchst
2. Isabelle Schweppe 2004 00:31,74 19.11.2016 Frankfurt
3. Tabea Sander 1998 00:33,32 25.09.2016 Maintal
50m Schmetterling
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 00:26,48 29.01.2011 Eschborn
2. Alexander Hützler 1986 00:28,54 09.09.2012 Maintal
3. Johannes Roolf 1981 00:28,81 12.10.2002 Höchst
100m Schmetterling
1. Isabelle Schweppe 2004 01:08,44** 24.09.2017 Eschborn
2. Ariane Monticone 1999 01:09,82 14.02.2016 Eschborn
3. Katharina Metzler 1995 01:11,03 21.02.2015 Oberursel
100m Schmetterling
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 00:58,94 26.05.2005 Eschborn
2. Constantin Hützler 1987 01:03,20 28.08.2011 Familienbad Biebe... 3. Alexander Hützler 1986 01:03,70 26.05.2005 Eschborn
200m Schmetterling
1. Carina Kluß 1999 02:47,45 09.02.2014 Rhein-Main Therme
2. Isabelle Schweppe 2004 02:49,64 11.06.2017 Hofheim
3. Annika Erb 2001 02:54,38 10.10.2015 Eschborn
200m Schmetterling
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 02:16,20 24.10.2004 Hofheim
2. Constantin Hützler 1987 02:18,97 09.09.2012 Maintal
3. Jona Buhrke 2002 02:24,85 11.06.2017 Hofheim
25m Rücken
1. Sonia Bettahar 2009 00:22,91 10.06.2017 Hofheim
2. Isabelle Stein 2009 00:24,00 10.06.2017 Hofheim
3. Lisanne Sydow 2004 00:25,87 01.09.2013 Hofheim
25m Rücken
1. Jannis Buhrke 2005 00:22,59 30.09.2012 Eschborn
2. Emanuele Violi 2008 00:25,60 30.04.2017 Rödermark
3. Patrick Storch 2009 00:25,94 10.06.2017 Hofheim
50m Rücken
1. Saja Scherer 1979 00:34,00 01.01.1997 Oberursel
2. Isabelle Schweppe 2004 00:34,06 02.09.2017 Hofheim
3. Tabea Sander 1998 00:34,18** 25.09.2016 Maintal
50m Rücken
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 00:28,15 10.06.2004 Eschborn
2. Nikola Doncic 2000 00:29,00** 05.11.2017 Fulda
3. Dirk Hentschel 1986 00:29,38 06.11.2004 Gelnhausen
100m Rücken
1. Saja Scherer 1979 01:11,73 23.05.1998 Esbjerg / Daene
2. Isabelle Schweppe 2004 01:13,09** 23.09.2017 Eschborn
3. Tabea Sander 1998 01:13,47 14.02.2016 Eschborn
100m Rücken
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 01:01,97 09.12.2007 Hofheim
2. Constantin Hützler 1987 01:02,26 09.09.2012 Maintal
3. Dirk Hentschel 1986 01:02,79 12.02.2005 Großauheim
200m Rücken
1. Saja Scherer 1979 02:36,85 26.04.1998 Hallenbad Sprendl
2. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 02:40,22 14.02.2016 Eschborn
3. Katrin Jilg 1991 02:40,99 19.11.2005 Eschborn
200m Rücken
1. Constantin Hützler 1987 02:12,79 23.10.2010 Baunatal
2. Maximilian Hützler 1984 02:14,30 13.02.2005 Großauheim
3. Dirk Hentschel 1986 02:15,08 27.11.2004 Wiesbaden
25m Brust
1. Lisanne Sydow 2004 00:23,53 01.09.2013 Hofheim
2. Sonia Bettahar 2009 00:24,06 10.06.2017 Hofheim
3. Julia Löw 1997 00:24,90 04.11.2006 Sindlingen
25m Brust
1. Jannis Buhrke 2005 00:26,65 30.09.2012 Eschborn
2. Konrad Pflüger 2004 00:27,13 01.09.2013 Hofheim
3. Miron Resetnjak 2009 00:27,27 19.03.2017 Eschborn
50m Brust
1. Melanie Blum 1987 00:34,48 29.11.2003 Gelsenkirchen
2. Katharina Metzler 1995 00:36,57 09.11.2014 Frankfurt Höchst
3. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 00:37,53 05.11.2017 Fulda
50m Brust
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 00:30,17 24.10.2010 Baunatal
2. Alexander Hützler 1986 00:32,43 22.04.2007 Hofheim
3. Constantin Hützler 1987 00:32,66 03.10.2010 Usingen
100m Brust
1. Melanie Blum 1987 01:14,84 28.11.2003 Gelsenkirchen
2. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 01:21,69 11.06.2017 Hofheim
3. Saja Scherer 1979 01:23,34 16.11.1996 Rüsselsheim
100m Brust
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 01:04,85 23.10.2010 Baunatal
2. Alexander Hützler 1986 01:12,02 26.05.2005 Eschborn
3. Constantin Hützler 1987 01:12,06 30.09.2012 Eschborn
200m Brust
1. Melanie Blum 1987 02:42,31 29.11.2003 Gelsenkirchen
2. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 02:50,91 05.11.2017 Fulda
3. Saja Scherer 1979 03:00,49 07.12.1996 Kelkheim
200m Brust
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 02:21,25 24.10.2010 Baunatal
2. Constantin Hützler 1987 02:31,46 02.10.2010 Usingen
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 02:37,15 22.11.2003 Oberursel
25m Freistil
1. Julia Löw 1997 00:18,12 04.11.2006 Sindlingen
2. Isabelle Stein 2009 00:21,34 10.06.2017 Hofheim
3. Franziska Mau 1991 00:23,33 05.03.2000 Gießen
25m Freistil
1. Noah Gerullis 1997 00:20,00 22.05.2008 Wiesenbad Eschborn
2. Lukas Mau 1991 00:20,21 05.03.2000 Gießen
3. Miron Resetnjak 2009 00:20,29 19.03.2017 Eschborn
50m Freistil
1. Saja Scherer 1979 00:28,19 23.05.1998 Esbjerg / Daene
2. Ariane Monticone 1999 00:29,02 14.02.2016 Eschborn
3. Katharina Metzler 1995 00:29,07 14.02.2016 Eschborn
50m Freistil
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 00:24,30 29.01.2006 Enkheim
2. Alexander Hützler 1986 00:25,92 20.05.2007 Frankfurt
3. Nick Bercio 1982 00:26,04 21.05.2000 Darmstadt
100m Freistil
1. Saja Scherer 1979 01:00,52 24.05.1998 Esbjerg / Daene
2. Ariane Monticone 1999 01:01,88 20.03.2016 Eschborn
3. Katharina Metzler 1995 01:03,60 21.02.2015 Oberursel
100m Freistil
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 00:53,01 25.02.2006 Gießen
2. Nick Bercio 1982 00:54,31 14.11.1999 Baunatal
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 00:54,95 26.05.2005 Eschborn
200m Freistil
1. Ariane Monticone 1999 02:15,43 20.03.2016 Eschborn
2. Saja Scherer 1979 02:15,78 22.05.1998 Esbjerg / Daene
3. Eda Baralic 2004 02:16,31 04.11.2017 Fulda
200m Freistil
1. Constantin Hützler 1987 01:54,55 23.10.2010 Baunatal
2. Maximilian Hützler 1984 01:57,18 08.10.2006 Hofheim
3. Nick Bercio 1982 01:58,87 13.11.1999 Baunatal
400m Freistil
1. Eda Baralic 2004 04:41,01 05.11.2017 Fulda
2. Eda Baharlic 2004 04:48,39 17.09.2017 Maintal
3. Saja Scherer 1979 04:55,50 07.12.1996 Kelkheim
400m Freistil
1. Constantin Hützler 1987 04:01,12 24.10.2010 Baunatal
2. Maximilian Hützler 1984 04:08,31 29.10.2006 Kassel
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 04:09,06 11.09.2011 Frankfurt
800m Freistil
1. Moa Sulzbach 2001 10:12,71 05.02.2017 Marburg
2. Jannicke Abramowski 1986 10:14,09 19.11.2005 Eschborn
3. Lena Schmidt 1996 10:26,98 10.02.2008 Frankfurt Bergen
800m Freistil
1. Constantin Hützler 1987 08:15,38 24.10.2010 Baunatal
2. Maximilian Hützler 1984 08:23,76 28.11.2003 Gelsenkirchen
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 08:32,54 23.10.2010 Baunatal
1500m Freistil
1. Moa Sulzbach 2001 10:12,71 05.02.2017 Marburg
2. Jannicke Abramowski 1986 10:14,09 19.11.2005 Eschborn
3. Lena Schmidt 1996 10:26,98 10.02.2008 Frankfurt Bergen
1500m Freistil
1. Constantin Hützler 1987 15:44,39 24.10.2010 Baunatal
2. Maximilian Hützler 1984 16:06,98 13.09.2003 Biebertal
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 16:31,95 24.10.2010 Baunatal
100m Lagen
1. Katharina Metzler 1995 01:12,58 08.11.2014 Frankfurt Höchst
2. Ariane Monticone 1999 01:12,66 20.03.2016 Eschborn
3. Melanie Blum 1987 01:13,63 22.11.2003 Oberursel
100m Lagen
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 00:59,47 20.01.2007 Wiesbaden
2. Constantin Hützler 1987 01:03,19 03.10.2010 Usingen
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 01:03,88 09.11.2003 Fulda
200m Lagen
1. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 02:38,81 05.02.2017 Marburg
2. Katharina Metzler 1995 02:40,65 21.02.2015 Oberursel
3. Saja Scherer 1979 02:41,31 26.01.1997 Hallenbad Heusens...
200m Lagen
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 02:10,03 06.11.2005 Baunatal 2. Constantin Hützler 1987 02:10,82 24.10.2010 Baunatal 3. Alexander Hützler 1986 02:22,08 08.11.2003 Fulda
400m Lagen
1. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 05:33,22 05.11.2016 Baunatal
2. Melanie Blum 1987 05:42,66 22.11.2003 Oberursel
3. Moa Sulzbach 2001 05:47,05 20.09.2015 Eschborn
400m Lagen
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 04:37,64 08.11.2003 Fulda
2. Constantin Hützler 1987 04:38,90 23.10.2010 Baunatal
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 04:56,24 08.11.2003 Fulda
Langbahn (50m)

50m Schmetterling
1. Isabelle Schweppe 2004 00:30,29 18.06.2017 Frankfurt
2. Katharina Metzler 1995 00:31,28 08.06.2014 Bad Homburg
3. Ann-Katrin Gerullis 1995 00:32,94 20.04.2008 Langen
50m Schmetterling
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 00:26,66 29.03.2003 Darmstadt
2. Alexander Hützler 1986 00:29,13 25.04.2004 Langen
3. Oliver Britz 1982 00:29,51 01.05.1999 Bad Nauheim 
100m Schmetterling
1. Isabelle Schweppe 2004 01:10,01 18.06.2017 Frankfurt
2. Ariane Monticone 1999 01:11,35 15.05.2016 Neu Isenburg
3. Ann-Katrin Gerullis 1995 01:16,77 01.06.2008 Bad Homburg
100m Schmetterling
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 01:00,59 12.07.2003 Darmstadt
2. Jona Buhrke 2002 01:05,45 20.05.2017 Wetzlar
3. Alexander Haas 2002 01:06,30 20.05.2017 Wetzlar
200m Schmetterling
1. Annika Erb 2001 02:59,83 14.05.2016 Neu Isenburg
2. Ann-Katrin Gerullis 1995 03:01,43 31.05.2008 Bad Homburg
3. Lisa Aumüller 1989 03:03,57 30.01.2005 Bergen-Enkheim
200m Schmetterling
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 02:17,41 13.07.2003 Darmstadt
2. Malte Abramowski 1989 02:25,34 01.05.2006 Bad nauheim
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 02:28,52 28.05.2005 Gelnhausen
50m Rücken
1. Isabelle Schweppe 2004 00:33,98 26.03.2017 Darmstadt
2. Saja Scherer 1979 00:34,06 21.05.1995 Europabad Wetzlar
3. Katrin Jilg 1991 00:35,56 02.04.2006 Darmstadt
50m Rücken
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 00:29,69 01.05.2006 Bad nauheim
2. Dirk Hentschel 1986 00:30,08 29.01.2006 Bergen-Enkheim
3. Constantin Hützler 1987 00:31,46 08.12.2007 Bad Nauheim
100m Rücken
1. Saja Scherer 1979 01:14,09 06.06.1998 Bad Homburg v.d.H
2. Isabelle Schweppe 2004 01:15,45 25.03.2017 Nordbad Darmstadt 3. Katrin Jilg 1991 01:17,65 01.04.2006 Darmstadt
100m Rücken
1. Dirk Hentschel 1986 01:05,14 24.04.2005 Wetzlar
2. Maximilian Hützler 1984 01:05,40 01.05.2006 Bad Nauheim
3. Jona Buhrke 2002 01:07,77 21.05.2017 Wetzlar
200m Rücken
1. Isabelle Schweppe 2004 02:41,52 25.03.2017 Nordbad Darmstadt 2. Saja Scherer 1979 02:42,48 07.06.1998 Bad Homburg v.d.H
3. Ann-Katrin Gerullis 1995 02:44,53 20.04.2008 Langen
200m Rücken
1. Constantin Hützler 1987 02:21,80 23.06.2007 Gelnhausen
2. Jona Buhrke 2002 02:23,00 20.05.2017 Wetzlar
3. Maximilian Hützler 1984 02:23,24 20.05.2007 Frankfurt
50m Brust
1. Melanie Blum 1987 00:36,03 28.03.2004 Darmstadt
2. Katharina Metzler 1995 00:37,86 23.05.2015 Offenbach am Main 3. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 00:38,01 21.05.2017 Wetzlar
50m Brust
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 00:30,37 08.12.2007 Bad Nauheim
2. Alexander Hützler 1986 00:34,41 08.05.2004 Dillenburg
3. Oliver Britz 1982 00:34,49 01.05.2000 Bad Nauheim
100m Brust
1. Melanie Blum 1987 01:17,46 26.04.2003 Dillenburg
2. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 01:22,12 20.05.2017 Wetzlar
3. Saja Scherer 1979 01:26,37 09.06.1996 Offenbach Rosenhöhe
100m Brust
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 01:09,13 26.04.2003 Dillenburg
2. Alexander Hützler 1986 01:12,89 29.05.2005 Gelnhausen
3. Oliver Britz 1982 01:15,64 20.05.2000 Darmstadt
200m Brust
1. Melanie Blum 1987 02:48,42 07.02.2004 Darmsradt
2. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 02:54,96 21.05.2017 Wetzlar
3. Moa Sulzbach 2001 03:04,23 22.05.2016 Dillenburg
200m Brust
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 02:28,00 04.06.2005 Heidelberg
2. Alexander Hützler 1986 02:39,33 28.05.2005 Gelnhausen
3. Constantin Hützler 1987 02:40,26 01.05.2007 Bad Nauheim
50m Freistil
1. Saja Scherer 1979 00:28,23 27.06.1998 Darmstadt
2. Isabelle Schweppe 2004 00:29,44 18.06.2017 Frankfurt
3. Ariane Monticone 1999 00:29,47 15.05.2016 Neu Isenburg
50m Freistil
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 00:24,30 29.01.2006 Bergen-Enkheim
2. Alexander Hützler 1986 00:25,92 20.05.2007 Frankfurt
3. Nick Bercio 1982 00:26,04 21.05.2000 Darmstadt
100m Freistil
1. Saja Scherer 1979 01:02,37 28.06.1998 Darmstadt
2. Ariane Monticone 1999 01:04,01 22.05.2016 Dillenburg
3. Moa Sulzbach 2001 01:04,36 14.05.2016 Neu Isenburg
100m Freistil
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 00:54,83 01.05.2005 Bad Nauheim
2. Nick Bercio 1982 00:55,03 18.06.2000 Berlin
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 00:57,08 28.05.2005 Gelnhausen
200m Freistil
1. Ariane Monticone 1999 02:15,63 21.05.2016 Dillenburg
2. Saja Scherer 1979 02:19,81 06.06.1998 Bad Homburg v.d.H
3. Katharina Metzler 1995 02:22,35 17.05.2014 Darmstadt
200m Freistil
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 02:02,02 08.05.2004 Dillenburg
2. Nick Bercio 1982 02:04,43 29.04.2000 Hallenbad Dillenburg
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 02:05,70 23.04.2005 Wetzlar
400m Freistil
1. Ariane Monticone 1999 05:02,94 12.07.2015 Kassel
2. Moa Sulzbach 2001 05:03,47 21.05.2017 Wetzlar
3. Ann-Katrin Gerullis 1995 05:05,68 11.05.2008 Dillenburg
400m Freistil
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 04:15,74 24.04.2005 Wetzlar
2. Constantin Hützler 1987 04:17,61 01.06.2008 Bad Homburg
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 04:25,82 29.05.2005 Gelnhausen
800m Freistil
1. Moa Sulzbach 2001 10:24,09 20.05.2017 Wetzlar
2. Ariane Monticone 1999 10:24,28 24.01.2016 Wetzlar
3. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 10:26,13 11.12.2015 Wetzlar
800m Freistil
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 08:43,34 04.06.2004 Berlin
2. Constantin Hützler 1987 09:00,32 23.01.2011 Gießen (Westbad)
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 09:16,39 23.01.2011 Gießen (Westbad)
1500m Freistil
1. Lena Schmidt 1996 20:36,21 14.12.2007 Offenbach
2. Jannicke Abramowski 1986 20:44,06 13.12.2002 Offenbach
3. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 21:41,50 13.12.2013 Offenbach
1500m Freistil
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 16:43,56 04.06.2004 Berlin
2. Constantin Hützler 1987 17:14,25 20.01.2008 Offenbach
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 17:46,93 24.04.2005 Wetzlar
200m Lagen
1. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 02:41,80 20.05.2017 Wetzlar
2. Melanie Blum 1987 02:43,16 07.02.2004 Darmsradt
3. Ariane Monticone 1999 02:43,35 21.05.2016 Dillenburg
200m Lagen
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 02:12,13 04.06.2005 Heidelberg
2. Constantin Hützler 1987 02:20,00 28.05.2006 Neu-Isenburg
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 02:23,73 29.05.2005 Gelnhausen
400m Lagen
1. Smilla Sulzbach 2001 05:46,15 23.01.2016 Wetzlar
2. Melanie Blum 1987 05:49,25 07.02.2004 Darmsradt
3. Moa Sulzbach 2001 05:50,52 23.01.2016 Wetzlar
400m Lagen
1. Maximilian Hützler 1984 04:48,22 15.05.2003 Hamburg
2. Constantin Hützler 1987 04:52,32 23.06.2007 Gelnhausen
3. Alexander Hützler 1986 05:18,34 26.02.2005 Dillenburg